EKS 47, 82 (118)
91%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 88 (13)
48%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 21, 341/2 (11)
40%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
ERA II 147, 495 (13)
40%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 4, 777/8 (5)
36%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
E 50378/9
35%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H III 11, 95 (5)
34%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 21, 362 (9)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKS 1, 27
33%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
E 38209/10
33%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 23892/3 (3)
32%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 325 (35)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 656/7 (6)
26%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 16088/9 (6)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 229/30 (73)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 21, 107/9 (31)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 75/7 (2)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 686/8 (3)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
EÜS IX 5 (1)
23%
1912
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
ERA II 57, 559/60 (33)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 4, 657 (10)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 1, 278/9 (411)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 45 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
H II 30, 83/4 (3)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 18017 (17)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 57, 622/3 (4)
21%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 77/8 (143)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
21%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, R 6, 245/6 (9)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
20%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 53539 (4)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 1707/8 (293)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS I 167 (4)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H IV 2, 464/7 (7)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H IV 2, 528/9 (11)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 64245/6 (6)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 15, 531/3 (7)
18%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
E 51430/1 (13)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 23, 641/2 (11)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
Leoke 1, 263/4
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 755/6 (6)
17%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 583/4 (738)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 757/8 (6)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 84, 388/9 (17)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
16%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 19, 286/7 (95)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 3511/3 (4)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 21, 933/4 (19)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 7, 209/11 (2)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 82768/9 (1)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 2, 330/2 (38)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 144 (4)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 21, 175/9 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 56987/8 (9)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EKmS 4° 2, 747/50 (28)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 231/2 (14)
14%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E 79233 (4)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 85064/6 (8)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H, R 1, 192, 189 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 1, 215/6 (62)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 23, 629/30 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
H II 19, 147/8 (39)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194/6 (121a)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 9495 (7)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS V 1250 (13)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 55, 680/3 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 6, 210/11 (18)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 274, 399/401 (6)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 56, 225/6 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 5, 57/8 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob