EKS 47, 86 (126)
78%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 4, 103 (11)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H II 2, 113 (183)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 20 (39)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 29 (27)
24%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 334 (11)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 53651/2 (3)
21%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 53652 (4)
20%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VI 1773 (282)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2732 (330)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 738 (338)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 9, 48 (30)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 65, 11 (33)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
H II 21, 117 (43)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 108 (27)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
TEM 1, 10a
18%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 21 (37)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 592 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 57 (88)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 313 (28)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 54, 597 (4)
16%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XI 1238 (79)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 541 (3)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 53715 (10)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 127, 109 (31)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 26, 832 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 21, 101 (24)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 300 (303)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 27 (14)
15%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, Asper 71 (18)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 744 (342)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 103 (106)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 40986 (5)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 16429 (1)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 40, 93/4 (1039)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H I 7, 253 (22)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 40, 57 (87)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 93, 8 (8)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 20, 310 (21)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 20, 137 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 15552 (5)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 2499 (464)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 210 (29)
13%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2495 (459)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 41, 328/9 (6)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 34, 453 (23)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 10, 11
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
ERA I 6, 410 (71)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
EÜS VIII 1943 (193)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 34/5 (32)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 83 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
H II 9, 650 (41)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS V 1102 (93)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 435/6 (4)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS V 1133 (168)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 33, 586 (5)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VIII 668 (239)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 866/7 (37)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 198 (259)
12%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 1870 (36)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 72, 71 (20)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 5, 148 (11)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 2, 507 (660)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 339 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 603/4 (131)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 1, 24a
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 27, 471 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 2, 650 (805)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 481 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 44376
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
E 59023 (10)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 43, 795/6 (29)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 78 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (90)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 23, 72/3 (57)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 2, 291 (19)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 223/4 (19)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 370/1 (527)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1149 (31)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 25, 791 (121)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VII 2144 (333)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 911 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 60554 (14)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 7, 335 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 8p (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
E 18007 (1)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1503 (80)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Gr. Qu. 162/3 (32)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 20, 178/9 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERM 5, 69/70 (19)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKS b 4 (13)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 34, 168 (25)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Asper 36/7 (58)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 40/1 (17)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 2, 234 (106)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 368 (524)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 9, 281/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
EKS 31, 4
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 33, 620 (5)
10%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pint (Pind), Jaan