H II 49, 271 (32)
50%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
48%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 5, 27/8 (4)
46%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
46%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
40%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1677 (233)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 765 (22)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 31128 (4)
20%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H, Ostrov 220 (51)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2906 (84)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 125, 332 (12)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
E 36077 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 15, 462 (59)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 98 (65)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Veske kad., 55 (15)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS X 143 (10)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 64553 (31)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 489 (46)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 147, 484/5 (71)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
14%
1943
None
None
H, Asper 72 (19)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25815
14%
1895
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
H II 9, 195/6 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7671/2 (17)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 14, 442 (12)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 56836 (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 251, 483/4 (7)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 1629/30 (161)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 580 (14)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 13, 331/2 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 246/7 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 19, 168 (53)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 8, 359 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 16, 42/3 (39)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske 4, 289/90 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1218 (52)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 8069/70 (55)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 6, 182 (226)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 651 (806)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1345/6 (24)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 313 (27)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 1, 400/1 (555)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 90 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 36867 (18)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 1, 83 (17)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 43088 (4)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 2, 578 (732)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61750/1 (49)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 4, 160 (51)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 597/8 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 54, 452/3 (144)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 59882/3 (7)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 230 (96)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 11023
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 12, 28 (12)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 11795 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 201 (212)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.