ERA II 39, 235 (9)
36%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
36%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 658 (57)
31%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15705 (213)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
29%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VII 485 (281)
28%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 59, 506 (51)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
E 63009 (1)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
H III 2, 822 (6)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 16, 195 (4)
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 69958/60
26%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
EKS 47, 20 (24)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 43 (25)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 57, 34
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
EÜS XI 226 (4)
25%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 24 (51)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 1871 (38)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 72237 (4)
24%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
24%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 17, 488 (3)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 11, 143 (1)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
24%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 860 (25)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 111 (178)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
23%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
23%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2578 (42)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 65 (6)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 10, 149/50 (161)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 13, 11 (17)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
23%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
E 52757
23%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EÜS VII 1925/6 (123)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 325 (88)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 25, 671 (7)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 17760/1 (5)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
22%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 253 (362)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VII 324 (86)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
21%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
21%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 43491/2 (10)
21%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 79221/2
21%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
EÜS II 1059 (51)
21%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
20%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 254 (28)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 36778
20%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 7393/4
20%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
20%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
19%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 248 (4)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 59906
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 17960 (2)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 19, 702 (60)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 5, 748 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 676/7 (6)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS I 1027 (10)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 14, 514 (1)
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 22, 521 (12)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H III 12, 677 (7)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 34, 732 (443)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 53599
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 1, 283 (417)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 15, 360 (41)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS X 2007 (239)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 163 (204)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 25516 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
16%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS V 912 (174)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 193 (247)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 1851 (36)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 639 (38)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2185 (17)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1460 (1)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 291 (14)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VII 679 (53)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 200 (68)
15%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 406 (3)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2104 (391)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 208, 63 (3)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 7, 300 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 63706/7 (3)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 19, 159 (46)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 57662
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 18, 189/90 (1)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 9, 836 (116)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 11, 97 (8)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS IX 412 (12)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 50378
14%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 36489/90 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 135 (17)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 60627
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS V 666 (103)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 12, 298 (117)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 56045/5a (109)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
AES, MT 65, 11
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS V 1126 (155)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 776/7 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 19 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS V 1060 (7)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 291 (57)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 468 (65)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 80524
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
Veske 1, 89 (41)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS V 678 (119)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 243 (15a)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
ERM 148, 11 (15)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 26, 514 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EÜS X 1475 (26)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 898 (91)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 34, 61 (64)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 3, 659 (293)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 691 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
E 85303/4 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
11%
1936
None
None
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 2, 32 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 193 (38)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 8528/9 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 7, 711 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 34, 699 (384)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1117 (41)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 16, 267 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H II 66, 763/4 (10)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 123, 31 (26)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 5, 9 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 6606 (6)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 1, 254 (141)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel