H II 2, 61/2 (91)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 826/8 (10)
31%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 20, 640/1 (51)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 2, 453/4 (590)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 126/8 (3)
27%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
Veske 2, 271/2 (8)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 637/9 (6)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 848/9 (183)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 57/9 (51)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 736/8 (3)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 91/3 (109)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 5, 533 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9p-5/10
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 41, 711/3 (5)
21%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 57, 421/4 (6)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 22, 619/22 (8)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 14569/70 (1)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 9, 390/3 (5)
18%
1928
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 12, 809/13 (1)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 60684/7 (12)
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS IX 668/9 (62)
17%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
EÜS X 658/60 (111)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 17, 709/10 (91)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 85/7 (37)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 291/2 (181)
16%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 241/2 (231)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 1, 49/50 (82)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Jõgever 2, 110/1 (700 (2))
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 21, 97/8 (22)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 469/71 (4)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 24, 68/70 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
Leoke 1, 191/2 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 12922/3 (19)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 26, 7/8 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS X 808 (99)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E A 672/3 (6)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H I 2, 217 (25)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 4, 204/5 (81)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 42, 553/4 (6)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 19, 654/6 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 3, 227
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 59, 456/7 (6)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
Veske kad., 93 (29)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H I 2, 329, 333 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS IV 2042/4 (71)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 141, 432/4 (1)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 23, 715/8 (5)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H, R 1, 155/6 (2)
12%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 412/3 (123)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 4, 219/20 (17)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS VIII 1027/8 (24)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Veske 4, 318/21 (33)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 417/8 (74)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 13, 618/20 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 25, 550/1 (8)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 33, 111/3 (77)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKS 41, 46/7 (41)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 54, 441/3 (127)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 279/81 (40)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 55, 722/3 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 4, 22/4 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
E 54733/4
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 45, 496/9 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS IV 1356/7 (70)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem