H IV 2, 30 (41)
34%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
34%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
30%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
29%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
28%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 492 (290)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 21, 391 (4)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
24%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
24%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 56400 (30)
23%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 32244/5 (12)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 20, 80 (21)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 9504/5 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 15617/8 (88)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 463 (61)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 80811/2 (5)
20%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 79 (31)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 9, 795 (70)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
TEM 5, 28/30
19%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 9, 77 (52)
19%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 54, 357 (5)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 4, 343/4 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 56, 248/9 (41)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 2013/5 (50)
19%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 34, 475 (49)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 9, 390 (21)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 4, 154 (21)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 5, 339/41 (19)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
ERA II 5, 338/9 (18)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 16831 (26)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 2, 142 (236)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 331 (32)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 35, 86/7 (51)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 358 (35)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 23, 710/2 (2)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EKS 41, 18 (17)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EKmS 4° 2, 522/4 (27)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 5/8 (7)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 238/40 (7)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 289 (418)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 1973/4 (242)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 14781 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H I 4, 196 (52)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERM 25, 72/3
14%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS V 624 (45)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 154, 57 (26)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H IV 2, 415 (5)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 1429 (5b)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 17, 457 (69)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 26984/7 (15)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H, R 1, 229 (3)
13%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 42, 174/5 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 2, 88 (13)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 21, 566/7 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 15, 63 (14)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 3, 567 (1)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
EKmS 4° 2, 371/2 (84)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 46, 603 (22)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS XI 1102 (9)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 41, 890/1 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS XI 232/3 (4)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H I 5, 25 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 4, 658/62 (8)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 32571/2
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERM 25, 25/6
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E 22679/80 (2)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Mapp 1213/4 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 411 (159)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 13/6 (3)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 9, 391/2 (22)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 35, 242/5 (141)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 198/9 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
EÜS VI 635/6 (6)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 2, 735 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 8° 2, 769 (4)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 12, 499 (18)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 79, 211/3 (1)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 58, 477/8 (19)
11%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 21, 482/6 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 66, 386 (316)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 147, 339/40 (2)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Steinberg, Elvi Agathe
ERA II 41, 484/5 (5)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 35, 230/1 (136)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 41, 763/4 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERM 5, 52/3
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 18009/10 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 525/6 (681)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 664/5 (4)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 535/7 (38)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 17, 350/1 (18)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 5, 26/7 (47)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 5, 131/5 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VIII 2005/6 (287)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 24036/7 (11)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E A 44 (78)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 10, 118/9 (127)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 41, 23 (24)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS X 198 (29 + 30)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 9, 159 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 35, 208/9 (123)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)