H II 17, 56 (47)
44%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 37 (47)
43%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 20, 361 (1)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 6654 (5)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 729 (9)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 803 (9)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
E A 858 (7)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 4, 350/1 (8)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 40, 797 (10)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 15, 207 (3)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 59471/2 (10)
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H IV 2, 656 (4)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
H II 12, 387 (2)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1693/4 (152)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 4, 453 (10)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS IX 864/5 (33)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 3510/1 (3)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
16%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
15%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E, StK 1, 9 (18)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 1, 579 (755)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 48, 23 (1)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 1, 346 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 1, 763/4 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 11160 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 46667 (1)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 15, 562 (51)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15632 (105)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 48, 30 (25)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 51436 (23)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 16, 68 (66)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 55, 739 (17)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 31, 52 (1)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 31272 (4)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 51553
12%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 147, 519 (5)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 38, 645 (7)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 861 (121)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 310 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (113)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 62/3 (85)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 23, 16/7 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, Peet 57/8 (62)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H I 5, 81 (221)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 507/8 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 19, 854 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 26, 1049/50 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 69612
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
E 70072/3 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 86455/6 (1)
11%
0
None
Michelson, Anastasia
E A 1016 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 118/9 (133)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 4, 164 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 14, 760 (8)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS XII 327 (15)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 53954/5 (1)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
H II 9, 207 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 492 (11)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 56, 500 (46)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 569/70 (33)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 7, 51/2 (2)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53199/200 (9)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 44, 204 (12)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
EKmS 4° 4, 707/8 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H III 9, 223/4 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 7923 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 5, 83/4 (233)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 513 (680)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 635 (31)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 26/7 (21)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 280/1 (283)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.