H II 17, 331 (6)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 47, 168 (60)
40%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 20, 282/4 (20)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 24, 89 (6)
38%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 47, 684 (5)
33%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 407 (117)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 4, 333 (3)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 27, 199 (14)
28%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H, R 6, 145 (3)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
H I 5, 144 (4)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 19, 32 (20)
25%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 6607 (7)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E, StK 14, 200 (6)
23%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 49, 289/90 (52)
23%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 547/8 (31)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 3, 279/80 (1)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 52083 (2)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 50, 66/7 (52)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 19, 344 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 5, 430
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 15, 115 (6)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 13, 185 (9)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 40 (64)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 595 (69)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E A 115 (185)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsahl, Jüri
ERM 131, 3 (2)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H III 27, 77 (2)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 59521 (4)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 472 (14)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 2, 526/7 (31)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 57, 544/5 (17)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 147, 535 (63)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 46, 596 (13)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 955 (12)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 42, 103 (1)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 781 (4)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 18274/5 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 886 (6)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E A 521 (9)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 20, 242/3 (16)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 2, 471 (618)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 1, 346 (25)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 2, 68/9 (98)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 224/5 (269)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H, Mapp 44 (5)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS II 1006 (172)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Käina
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 988 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 3, 717 (74)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 1, 545 (6)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2072 (340)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 1049 (2)
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 567 (163)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 158 (200)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 386/7 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 85040 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 56917/8 (4)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 6, 626 (4)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 13, 656 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 21, 947 (33)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 23, 710/2 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, R 1, 168 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 26, 294 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 4, 189 (18)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 935/6 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VII 462 (267)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 33, 61/2 (42)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS II 1066 (60)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 31, 113 (3)
10%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H II 21, 442/3 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H IV 2, 532/4 (16)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 21, 951 (37)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 923/4 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 70, 693 (2)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 16734/5 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek