E A 5/6 (6)
90%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 101, (3)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 23, 656 (7)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 52116
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 2, 34 (55)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
20%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 1, 68 (29)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 23177 (21)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS V 1076 (39)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 15678 (184)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 346/7 (23)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 7964 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 31, 577
18%
1906
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik; Uusmaa, P.
EÜS X 617/8 (77)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 59472/3 (11)
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E 55731/2
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1542/3 (21)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 284 (3)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
16%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 27999 (14)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 16, 85/6 (86)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 26, 2 (4)
15%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
ERA II 147, 38/9 (22)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 4, 564/5 (33)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 17, 584 (43)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 50620 (16)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 53199/200 (9)
14%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 29, 162 (15)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 52082
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 645/7 (49)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 30825/6 (7)
14%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E, StK 19, 25/6 (15)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 11, 258 (17)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H II 17, 633 (37)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 355/6 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 261, 57 (46)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS II 399 (127)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 9, 362 (39)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 148-149
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 7, 725 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E, StK 7, 79/80 (12)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 10, 118/9 (127)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 97/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H IV 6, 156/7 (7)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 53954/5 (1)
12%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 9, 244 (30)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 203 (24)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 56, 353/5 (18)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 13, 743/4 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 16, 812/3 (26)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 13, 652 (5)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 23, 627/8 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
H IV 5, 538 (29)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 923 (23)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 485/6 (74)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 420 (23)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 54, 413/4 (70)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E, StK 17, 164/5 (101)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VI 1190/1 (113)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 31, 501 (3)
12%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
E 8363/4 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 46, 317/8 (19)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 56, 383/5 (59)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 869/70 (157)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 2126/7 (432)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 21/2 (9)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2523 (504)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 191 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 15, 659/60 (1)
10%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 85075/6 (13)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H III 31, 401/2 (21a)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 2, 497/8 (646)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 628/30 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 18, 496/7 (68)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H I 2, 191 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 4, 576/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
AES, MT 141, 2/3
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 61756/7 (55)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 43, 259 (5)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 44431/2 (1,2)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 51848/9 (2)
10%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
EÜS X 2415/6 (1)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 804 (88)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)