E A 44 (78)
69%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 454/5 (63)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 456 (68)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 198 (29 + 30)
29%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
27%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 80811/2 (5)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
25%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H IV 2, 30 (41)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 147, 339/40 (2)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Steinberg, Elvi Agathe
H, R 3, 113 (3)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 21, 391 (4)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 127, 78/9 (7)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 9504/5 (4)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS VII 492 (290)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 457/8 (70)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 35, 86/7 (51)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E A 43/4 (77)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 455/6 (67)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 56400 (30)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 3, 643 (16)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERM 154, 57 (26)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 20, 80 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 635/6 (6)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H II 17, 313 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 66002/3 (2)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 2, 142 (236)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2608 (90)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 735 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 49, 557 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 79, 211/3 (1)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
TEM 5, 28/30
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 313 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 3, 257/8 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H IV 9, 390 (21)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IV 2013/5 (50)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERM 25, 72/3
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 12, 499 (18)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 26984/7 (15)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 60697/8 (21)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 85, 501 (9)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS XI 232/3 (4)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 32244/5 (12)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 4, 124 (6)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 9022 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 5, 52/3
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 37, 511 (59)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 41, 18 (17)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H I 4, 440 (5)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 445 (13)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H III 4, 343/4 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 2, 88 (13)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VIII 1074/5 (68)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 66, 287/8 (207)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 2, 415 (5)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus