H IV 2, 46 (3)
46%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 567 (719)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 152 (2)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
E 36778
31%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
30%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 30 (50)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 333 (1)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
25%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E 8824/5 (39)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 9022 (8)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 25595 (1)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
E 16830 (20)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 58, 763 (12)
23%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 41, 915 (6)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 581 (4)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 309 (26)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54424 (6)
22%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 6631/2 (2)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 20, 87 (41)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 52155/7
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 55584/5 (10)
21%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H, R 6, 733 (19)
21%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 7639 (5)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 58, 800 (50)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H I 4, 146 (17)
20%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 17, 145/6 (81)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jungermann, Karl
E 43308 (11)
20%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
Veske 4, 289 (5)
19%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 232 (2)
19%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 20, 73 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 40502/3 (45)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 430 (101)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
19%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E 7921/2 (2)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 60694/5 (18)
18%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
Veske 4, 343 (62)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 153 (255)
18%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 560 (46)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 2, 81 (13)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 21, 129 (59)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 373 (125)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 22, 953 (1)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 222 (44)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 24, 87 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 54, 324 (13)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 83043 (7)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EKmS 4° 2, 154/5 (21)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERM 94, 17
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 28, 348 (8)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H I 4, 347 (13)
16%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H III 21, 355 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERM 137, 2 (2)
15%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 47, 655 (15)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 16746 (32)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 9664/5 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS d 19 (283)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 945 (30)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 685 (128b)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 602 (754)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 605 (123)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 410 (11)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 760/1 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 859 (22)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 65 (69)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 266 (167)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 17, 338 (17)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 256 (155)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 20, 345/6 (18)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 3, 49 (30)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 26, 915 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H IV 1, 298 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 2120 (413)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 565 (3)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 25, 755 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 1, 142 (201)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15631 (103)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 10, 389 (118)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 731 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 669 (34)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, R 6, 722 (7)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 49, 693 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 803 (58)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 38, 132 (10)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 14, 743/4 (13)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 517 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 17, 833/4 (11)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 30, 348 (26)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Ostrov 263/4 (16)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 284 (45)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 323 (243)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 16, 49 (44)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 9415 (91)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 148 (2)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 13, 754 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 485 (30)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7777 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 47, 84 (22)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 15441 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 18353 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 50, 744 (17)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 9, 135 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 6, 50/1 (61)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
11%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 15, 793 (4)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 38, 138 (28)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36096/7 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 24, 773 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 8, 395/6
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
EKS 31, 5
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 1, 328 (29)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 12, 541 (20)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 19, 598 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 317 (73)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 59, 792 (26)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 46, 554 (10)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2030 (273)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKS 43, 7 (11)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
Veske 4, 341 (58)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 12939 (38)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6682 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 13917/8 (23)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 20, 623/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 27, 82 (18)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 9, 546 (86)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 21, 244/5 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS X 2295 (110)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52121
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 7, 88 (5)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 20
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar