EÜS IV 1622 (89)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 3, 708/10 (9)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 977/8 (131)
17%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
ERA II 16, 17 (15)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 10, 734 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
Veske kad., 213 (10)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
H III 2, 651/2 (4)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie
EÜS IV 1986/7 (30)
15%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 7, 483/6 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
Veske kad., 107 (38)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
H II 37, 709 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 277 (400)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 182/4 (6)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 1, 228a (1)
13%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 2, 624 (779)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
13%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 9089 (1)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 543/4 (698)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 424 (132)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 5, 609/11 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 41048/9 (4)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 7, 40 (24)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 17, 50 (36)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 15252 (2)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XI 822/4 (13)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 20, 96 (60)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 4, 597 (12)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 29, 91 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 18, 490/1 (49)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 223/5 (205)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 835/6 (91)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 15568/9 (31)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 15, 479/80 (87)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 331 (1)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 176 (61b)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1830 (6)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 242/4 (152)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
11%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
E 60514 (6)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EKS 47, 28/9 (35)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 46, 826/7 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 26, 138/9 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H, Ostrov 104/5 (44)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1604/5 (122)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 199 (35)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Peet 398/9 (414)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 566/9 (25)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin