H II 13, 61/2 (37)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
TEM 4a, 30 (95)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 5, 120 (18)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EKS 47, 11 (11)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERM 138, 2 (2)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 32/3 (12)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 55 (84)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1457 (39)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 230 (6)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H IV 3, 240 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
H II 11, 534 (20)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 11039/40 (9)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 8, 1 (2)
13%
1921
Harjumaa — Juuru
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 7, 954/5 (10)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 66, 567 (76)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 5, 776/7 (45)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 4° 3, 551/2 (25)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS V 787 (30)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 586 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 51854 (6)
11%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
H III 5, 792/4 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 175 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 167, 15 (18)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 11918/9 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 11, 489 (44)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS IV 2027/8 (59)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 1, 280 (12)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
E 52105
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 617/8 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 1, 132 (208)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 168, 618 (66)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 24, 797 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 7, 213/4 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS V 739 (9)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 8262/3 (44)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 18, 964 (3)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Undritz, Thomas
E 51434 (20)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 583 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 42, 530 (11)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 53718 (16)
10%
1923
Tartumaa — Torma
Sakson, Marta
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 47, 2 (3)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 24 (4)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 396 (8, 9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Põdder, K.
EÜS V 974 (244)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2440/1 (22)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 849 (104)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 410 (102)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 29, 156 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 27, 234 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 36, 345/6 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 38, 466 (73)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1639 (114)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 943/5 (74)
10%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes