H III 12, 685/6 (2)
24%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
21%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
E 7638/9 (4)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 16832 (28)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 15932/3 (6)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
19%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 2, 20 (5)
19%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 12918 (13)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 20 (4)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, R 1, 170 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
EÜS V 1129 (160)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 6, 477/9 (122)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 286 (20)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 54, 435 (116)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 12, 713 (8)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H I 2, 213 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 34413/4 (4)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H I 5, 499 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 127, 96/7 (22)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 72 (27)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 8855/6 (68)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 47, 217 (9)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 41, 661/3 (63)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H I 4, 201/2 (72)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 4, 129/31
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H III 5, 565/6 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 19149
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 6, 944 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERM 14, 26/7
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E, StK 19, 70/1 (58)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 13, 641 (16)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E 19926 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
11%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
ERA II 254, 101/2 (1)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 673/4 (11)
11%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 57, 426 (8)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 12, 67 (12)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 1, 21
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS IV 1350/1 (66)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 3, 73 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 5, 128
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 13/4 (12)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 41, 768 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 9, 161 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 371/2 (64)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 366 (98a)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
E 4651 (19)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 54, 446/8 (132)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 14, 481 (10)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
Veske 4, 366 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 1045 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 100/1 (12)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 2, 418/20 (12)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS IX 984 (62)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 412/5 (66)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 5, 537 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 771 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 15578 (48)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 25, 1005 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 54958
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie