H I 1, 543/4 (1)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 2, 545/7 (700)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 68/73 (46)
17%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 195, 74/81 (4)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 79, 189/203 (15)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 19767/72 (2)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
15%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 859/62 (9)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 64254/5 (27)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H I 4, 210 (92)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 550 (11)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H II 2, 534/6 (689)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 44767
13%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H I 4, 774 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 41, 6/7 (5)
13%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 2, 427 (20)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 21, 80/3 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54321 (20)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
E 7660/1 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 12, 226/8 (73)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
11%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 6, 365/9 (36)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 1655/9 (193)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 35, 126/30 (79)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 20, 138/40 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H I 1, 327 (26)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 15620/5 (94)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 4, 804 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H II 65, 146/8 (15)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 23, 401/7 (13)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 6, 353/6 (25)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 16, 32/3 (37)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 54317/9 (15)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKmS 8° 1, 445/8 (24)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 35204/7 (8)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 408/10 (119)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
E 9033/5 (27)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 5, 493 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
TEM X, 33/8
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, R 1, 53 (1)
10%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 7, 119/22 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 35, 285/90 (168)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 3, 66 (6)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 366/8 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E 61702/4 (14)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 65/8 (32)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel