H II 17, 640 (44)
49%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 39802 (2)
36%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 54, 358 (10)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 16744 (26)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 3, 338 (9)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
H II 2, 564 (715)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1705 (282)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 1160/1 (225)
23%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 130, 271/2 (22)
23%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 1, 119 (184)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 6, 101 (135)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 692 (124)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 1020/1 (107)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 2, 196 (303)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1937 (133)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1547 (28)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 70, 693 (2)
20%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 37, 466 (10)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1714 (216)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 190/2 (6)
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 518/9 (8)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 95 (5)
19%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
H I 7, 349 (18)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Suurkask, Anton
H II 26, 294 (9)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 33, 541/2 (11)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 9, 583/4 (8)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS V 1084 (57)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 2, 296/7 (426)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1686 (188)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 124, 510 (9)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
E 82422/3 (4)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H II 23, 374/5 (11)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 57035
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
ERA II 23, 322/3 (8)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 52063
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 191/2 (8)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 42, 963 (13)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 17, 665 (65)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 213 (13)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 5, 537 (6)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 17, 61 (58)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 581 (9)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (7)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 54671 (1)
13%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EKmS 4° 4, 611 (9)
13%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
EÜS II 1006 (172)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Käina
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EKS 47, 43 (59)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2563/4 (15)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 144 (4)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 59, 810 (93)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 59, 85 (2)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 2, 184/5 (290)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 73, 49 (10)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E 20966/7 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 10, 702 (8)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 51, 323 (14)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
E 51917
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
ERA II 183, 324 (3)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 2, 31 (44)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
Leoke 4, 110 (16)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 254 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM 4, 87 (45)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS XI 684 (225)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 4, 541/2 (5)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
ERA II 159, 784/5 (14)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
H II 11, 349 (122)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 120 (190)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 26, 262 (18)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Kase 38 (113)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 4° 3, 567/8 (39)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
H III 8, 320/1 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 4, 211 (6)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 47, 78 (10)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 501 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 8, 113/4 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 13, 181 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E A 677/8 (11)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 9667 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 407/8 (9)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 14, 330 (3)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 11, 102 (5)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS IX 600 (5)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 191, 396 (32)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 323 (9)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 572/3 (14)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 5, 39 (3)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 54, 358 (9)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (192)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans