E 66163/4 (6)
84%
1930
Tartumaa — Rannu
Põderson, E.
E A 397 (3)
73%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 330/1 (2)
71%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 11606 (8)
44%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
ERA II 3, 126/7 (1)
40%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 29, 331 (36)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 17, 614 (16)
26%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 68 (17)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 266, 200/1 (457)
25%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E A 626 (13)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 52829/31 (11)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 161, 231 (25)
21%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 7, 727 (16)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E A 138 (9)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 30, 90 (3)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 207 (27)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 23985 (5)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 49, 540/1 (3)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1739/40 (105)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 867 (39)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 8-8p (1)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
H II 16, 710 (9)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 16, 65 (62)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 237 (4)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2178/9 (7)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 183/4 (68)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 178 (37)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 7731/2 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 71 (46)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1930 (118)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 48 (21)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 49, 294/5 (60)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 10, 15 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 512/3 (16)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 21, 928 (12)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 2, 366/7 (491)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2314/5 (141)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 85079 (16)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 5, 32 (17)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H I 1, 61 (71)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
TEM 7, 20
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H III 8, 174/5 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS VII 1623 (152)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 465/6 (64)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 3, 593 (19)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKS 36, 15/6 (4)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERM 61, 19 (17)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 53, 571 (19)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 288
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 257 (5)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 615 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 43, 400 (14)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 24924 (7)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
Veske 1, 279/80 (129)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 552 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 424 (167)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 3, 54/5 (25)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 212/4 (67)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
EKS 50, 3 (4)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 53172/3 (13)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 251, 547/8 (7)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 35208 (9)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 199 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 1, 45 (76)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 1, 484/5 (25)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKS 50, 72/3 (60)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 34081 (4)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 28, 453/4 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel