EÜS X 2075 (344)
41%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1206 (25)
40%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 59, 617 (5)
37%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H II 26, 345 (18)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 1, 375 (17)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 13, 587 (8)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
34%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
E, StK 40, 83 (120)
34%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 635 (10)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
33%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (96)
33%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 238 (36)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 33, 208 (1)
31%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
H II 21, 103 (26)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 7, 59 (57)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 15749/50 (293)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS V 778 (22)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 819 (10)
25%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
25%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 1, 28 (29b)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 280 (12)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 27, 47/8 (5)
24%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
24%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 682 (125)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 82114 (2)
24%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
EÜS II 84 (66)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
23%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 1, 267 (11)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 7, 389 (9)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H III 16, 432 (5)
22%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS X 2457 (36)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 74, 339 (27)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 125, 365 (9)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H III 23, 41 (14)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
20%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 7857/8 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 9561 (1)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 917 (9)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 26, 47 (17)
20%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E 25480/1 (11)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 80046 (1)
19%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
Müürsep, Peeter
H II 43, 561 (2)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 1, 261 (a)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 480 (7)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61693 (7)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 21, 472 (6)
19%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 15, 661/2 (84)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 160
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Asper 32 (51)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 88 (257)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 7, 362 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
E 10414 (10)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 1, 563 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 250, 674 (86)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
H, R 4, 152 (1)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
E 52251
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 11, 708 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 22, 447 (2)
17%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 9096 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 12, 60 (32)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 51, 197 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 281 (44)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 330 (95)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 50, 685 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E 172
15%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 539 (1)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H III 5, 790 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 259/60 (163)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 377/80 (91)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 28, 443 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 22, 428 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 26, 1096 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
Leoke 1, 262 (b)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 7490
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 2, 446 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 28, 349 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H I 3, 43 (43)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106/7 (76)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Leoke 3, 248
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 30, 24 (4)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 10, 340 (65)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 900 (3)
11%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 101/2 (6)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 293, 45/6 (7)
11%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
H II 54, 356 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Ostrov 169 (70)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 182 (16)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 8, 420 (14)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
E 21168/9 (3)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 8, 268 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 1, 124 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H, Peet 172/3 (183)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.