EKmS 4° 2, 369/70 (82)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 229 (1)
31%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 19, 470/1 (2)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E, StK 5, 92 (8)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 696/7 (49)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 24 (16)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 4, 384 (4)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EKS 1, 17
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 19, 352 (15)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 147, 62/3 (7)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 20, 300 (34)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 47, 222 (17)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 1, 372 (10)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 706/7 (158)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 598 (24)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E, StK 37, 185/6 (32)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E, StK 14, 199 (5)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 7, 726 (11)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 843/4 (179)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 58, 282 (8)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 29 (38)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 15, 621/2 (4)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 49, 903/4 (13)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 85, 160 (19)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
E, StK 37, 176/7 (19)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 7, 45 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2015/6 (231)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 156 (96)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 19, 39 (45)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS V 683/4 (127)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 694/5 (81)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 256, 25/6 (25)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H III 4, 271/2 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 58, 644/5 (12)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XII 481 (60)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 814 (445)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 153, 122 (38)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 9, 247/8 (39)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 501 (25)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 34, 456 (32)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 218 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
H III 18, 350 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 853 (1)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 2, 246/7 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 12, 205 (58)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 72 (25)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 141, 310 (8)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (6)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 615 (6)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 13, 594 (14)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 1919 (101)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 209
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 131 (24)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 299, 397 (132)
10%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 24040 (16)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 153, 346 (34)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 26851/2
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H III 5, 525 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 16, 802/3 (6)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 13, 300/1 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
H III 23, 752/3
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 617/8 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa; välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 19, 895 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 292, 61 (17)
10%
1894
None
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 37, 458 (54)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 18992 (11)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
H III 1, 109/10 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 24, 852/3 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 252/3 (17)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 31, 392 (13)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS IX 987 (68)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl