ERA II 127, 306 (5)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 47, 228 (24)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1582 (98)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 44 (113)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79156 (3)
16%
1932
Pärnumaa — Audru
Õunapuu, Herbert
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 137 (2)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 143/4 (3)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 33/4 (18)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 30, 23 (3)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 657 (13)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 50, 269 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS X 2191 (28)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 12, 29 (13)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 774/5 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H IV 1, 322 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 581 (24)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 7, 444 (113)
11%
1928
None
None
H II 33, 60 (40)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 64954 (10)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 45, 495/6 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E A 71/2 (132)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 18009 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
Veske 4, 313 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 61065/6 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
E 8775/6 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 10, 81 (77)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 17, 64 (64)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 7, 633 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 1, 630 (817)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 254/6 (17)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8018/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri