E A 148 (2)
84%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 2, 30 (50)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 324 (13)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 800 (50)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 17, 338 (17)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 2, 81 (13)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 16746 (32)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 49, 693 (6)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 9022 (8)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 58, 763 (12)
21%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 94, 17
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E 40502/3 (45)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 129 (59)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
20%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 16, 49 (44)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 24, 87 (3)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 15, 560 (46)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 41, 915 (6)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 9664/5 (1)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8824/5 (39)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 2, 567 (719)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 47, 410 (11)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 25595 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 15631 (103)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 10, 309 (26)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
18%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 49, 284 (45)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 18, 152 (2)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 222 (44)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 36778
17%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 25, 755 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 945 (30)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 57, 565 (3)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 266 (167)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 55584/5 (10)
16%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
E 6631/2 (2)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 138 (28)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 20 (6)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 634/5 (21)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 9400 (71)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 389 (118)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 142 (201)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 846 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H, R 6, 722 (7)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 154/5 (21)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 56, 1049/50 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
EÜS X 2030 (273)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 153 (255)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7777 (11)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 38, 132 (10)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E 36096/7 (1)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 263/4 (16)
14%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 54, 430 (101)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2120 (413)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 46 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, R 7, 18/20 (7)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 19535/6 (3)
13%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 11, 485 (30)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 17, 599 (1)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 5
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EKS 43, 7 (11)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 610 (766)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 17, 145/6 (81)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 283, 173 (113)
13%
1940
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 14, 743/4 (13)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
AES, MT 3, 20
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS V 685 (128b)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 17, 833/4 (11)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H III 9, 135 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 52121
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 14016 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 21, 244/5 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 26, 915 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EKS 19, 31 (35)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 42668/9
11%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
E, StK 13, 51/2 (76)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1586/7 (83)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25917 (5)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 146 (17)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 662 (302)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 602 (754)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 244/5 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 50, 524/5 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 3, 49 (30)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 24, 885/6 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 6, 50/1 (61)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 6, 75/6 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
E 35322 (5)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H III 25, 52 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Teckel, P.
H III 7, 536/8 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 56, 494/5 (34)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 14, 32/3 (4)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 722/3 (428)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 60694/5 (18)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 23, 331/2 (42)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob