E A 389
77%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
45%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 26, 551 (14)
44%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E 82423 (5)
40%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
38%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
37%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 228 (18)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 674 (40)
36%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
35%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 54, 628 (9)
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 9, 44 (16)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 11, 490 (52)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 85041 (1)
33%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
33%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 7, 163/4 (46)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2251 (35)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 126 (4)
32%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 7, 530/1 (24)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 67, 29 (1752)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS X 2590 (67)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 620 (34)
32%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERM 137, 1 (1)
31%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H III 30, 631
31%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 59529/30 (17)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 872 (139)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 830 (29)
30%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
29%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
Leoke 4, 256
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 74009 (10)
28%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
H I 3, 21 (31)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 46, 414 (8)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 123 (2)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 9, 357 (33)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Peet 11 (10)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKS 1, 44
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 1077 (21)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 498 (13)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E A 269 (29)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 43, 24 (28)
26%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
26%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
26%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
26%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 707 (23)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 45735 (45)
25%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 10968 (26)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2711 (291)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 823 (7)
25%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 13, 609 (6)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 44783
25%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 12, 79 (41)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 80/1 (76)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 616 (19)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 376 (14)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 1, 305 (455)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Veske 5, 136
24%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H I 4, 175 (5)
24%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
E 35970 (43)
24%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XII 607/9 (130)
24%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 4, 24 (3)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H IV 2, 675 (2)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 2, 556 (21)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
23%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
Veske 4, 344 (64)
23%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2005 (234)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
23%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H III 27, 56 (14)
23%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 15718/9 (243)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 52083
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 58 (51)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
23%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 304 (18)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 54714 (9)
22%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
22%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 669 (98)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E II 21/2 (118)
22%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 19928 (8)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H IV 1, 858 (21)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 16375/6 (5)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERA II 35, 270 (9)
21%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 37, 12 (9)
21%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1675 (209)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 720 (18)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
21%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 17, 378/9 (41)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52001 (2)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
19%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 280 (32)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 9, 156 (4)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 3, 285
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 7045/6 (7)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
17%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 231/2 (6)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 66 (83)
16%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H II 29, 648/9 (3)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H III 5, 715 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
H III 11, 600 (9)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H, R 3, 370 (39)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
15%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1717 (189)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 14, 277/8 (20)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H IV 9, 756/7
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 637/8 (27)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EKmS 4° 5, 419 (5)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 42 (43)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 13, 740 (3)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 6, 753 (72)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EKmS 4° 1, 103 (157)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 53, 609 (64)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 457 (11)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS IX 871 (51)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 15, 281/2 (2)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 25, 689 (43)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 18, 612 (11)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EÜS X 751 (4)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 4, 571/2 (50)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 38, 432 (19)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Peet 284/5 (290)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 717/8 (419)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 70/1 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 9, 282/3 (15)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 276, 78/9 (12)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 7145/6 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7718/9 (22)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS II 380/1 (108)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 30, 335 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 260/1 (249)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 341 (67)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 9, 153 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 59, 751/2 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 10, 527 (300)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 545 (712)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 414/5 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 9, 794 (68)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 39, 18/9 (5)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 10, 81 (77)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS II 945/6 (100)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H III 8, 143/4 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan