EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
54%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 324/5 (10)
53%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 404/5 (4)
45%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
27%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E A 775/6 (7)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 57181/2
22%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H III 6, 193 (1)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 26, 595 (2)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 45686/7 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 270, 663/4
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 282 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 40488 (9)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7991 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
ERM 76, 35 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 51510/1
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS XI 843 (54)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55656/7 (5)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H III 10, 169/70 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 15, 616 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 18021/2 (28)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 7064/5 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 181/2 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 78700/3
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8594/6 (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 40503, 40512 (48)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 191 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 13044/6 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 9, 206 (36)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 25, 759 (7)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans