E A 328/9 (14)
63%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
58%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 419 (8)
53%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1732/3 (239)
35%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 68, 459/60 (14)
32%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 66, 764 (12)
31%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E A 327 (13)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 22, 376/7 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 70565/6 (4)
25%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
E, StK 41, 5/7 (1d)
24%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 2, 330 (5)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 46730 (3)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
21%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
EKS 48, 4 (3)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 47514 (10)
21%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Peet 285/7 (291)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 18547
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
E 77218 (1)
21%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
21%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
20%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
20%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 52097
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 729 (1)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Tapa l.
Tire, Hugo
E 54957/8
20%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 1153/4 (40)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 63398/9 (11)
19%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 123, 385/6 (3)
18%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 651 (1)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS V 397 (83)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E A 327 (12)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 7, 361 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
E 56492/3
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H I 2, 213 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 851
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS X 231 (55)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 285, 121/2 (55)
16%
1940
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Võimula, Tõnu
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
Leoke 1, 35/7 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
E 55664/6 (10)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 57193/5
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 5, 557 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H III 21, 40/2 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 61308/9
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
Leoke 4, 331
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 26, 266 (26)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 58510 (5)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
E 10696/7
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 2, 33 (1)
14%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 183/4
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 30, 82/3 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS IX 417 (21)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 2, 190 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H I 5, 427 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 8, 501 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 530/1 (6)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 53232/3
12%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 40 (65)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 50, 308/11 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 307/10 (7)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 21, 132 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 8° 3, 672 (8)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
E 8443 (12)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS XII 551/5 (102)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 40135/6 (4)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 221 (38)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
E 31680
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 26, 199/20 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 20, 626 (6)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
E 8585 (10)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 52181
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 398 (85)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 116/9 (63)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 77218/9 (2)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EKmS 4° 4, 645 (30)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 40486/7 (7)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 3, 270 (2)
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 397
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 1, 565 (740)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11794/5 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, Peet 163/5 (177)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 18596
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Kase 34 (96)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 5, 465 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 11069/70 (2)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 125, 41 (1)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 25, 816/7 (191)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS IV 1710/1 (210)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 163/4 (1)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 14, 630 (8)
10%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
Veske 2, 270 (7)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 154/5 (131)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 27, 152 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 78, 284 (5)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 584/5 (101)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel