EKmS 4° 3, 419/20 (9)
86%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 329/30 (15)
77%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 447/50 (16)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 26, 1096 (5)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E, StK 41, 63/5 (26)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 26, 338 (45)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 28, 386 (17)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 58, 799 (46)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 17, 50 (36)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 28/9 (35)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 20, 663 (28)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 9376 (54)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Ostrov 27 (23)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1830 (333)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 300 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IX 1138/9 (94)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 451 (3)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 2, 543/4 (698)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 324 (31)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 619/20 (259)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 210, 532 (13)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E 60514 (6)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H, Peet 97 (104)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 271 (33)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 34, 426 (205)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1609/10 (166)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 13, 439 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 55, 699/701 (15)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS II 977/8 (131)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS III 588 (51)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 529/30 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 9, 176/7 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 7689/90 (23)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E A 762/3 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 6, 617/20 (2)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 10, 734 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H, Ostrov 104/5 (44)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 542/3 (4)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 29, 91 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 26, 712/4 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E, StK 5, 22 (6)
10%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 18, 490/1 (49)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 2, 624 (779)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel