EKmS 4° 3, 421/2 (14)
96%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 335 (20)
80%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
39%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 21, 75 (7)
38%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
34%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
33%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 9625 (1)
33%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 8022/3 (2)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
32%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 84767/8 (2)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
31%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 21, 866 (7)
31%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E 18366 (3)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
30%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 123, 197/8 (1)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 6, 809/10 (7)
29%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 25, 1092 (17)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS V 396 (82a)
28%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 80807/8 (1)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
27%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 16, 35 (30)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 456 (49)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
27%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 258 (5)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 65, 347 (19)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 12, 334 (5)
26%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
26%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H IV 9, 57 (5)
26%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E 7190 (2)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
25%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 4, 74 (40)
25%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
25%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 12, 211 (64)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
25%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 26, 481/2 (3)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS V 728 (192)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 1, 156 (6)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 6, 35 (39)
24%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 18, 292 (1)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 1053 (9)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 58, 796 (40)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E A 982/3 (13)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 8269 (5)
23%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 41, 754 (3)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKS 50, 81 (67)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 27, 382 (24)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 7, 340 (6)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 9, 164 (20)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 24, 738 (14)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 125/6 (2)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EKS 1, 45
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 34, 617 (254)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 1, 89/90 (33)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 559 (55)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H I 3, 16 (8)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 5, 671 (6)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 403 (21)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
TEM X, 48
19%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
E A 674/5 (8)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 484 (13)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 18009 (2)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 2908 (88)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 1, 762 (7)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 255/6 (3)
17%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 335/6 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 11612/3 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Peet 15/7 (16)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40493/4 (22)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 42410 (45)
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 41995
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E A 50 (92)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 25, 96 (63)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 76531 (8)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 35, 100 (2)
16%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 185 (49)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 28, 398 (27)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 2, 609 (764)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 8, 1 (1)
16%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
H II 41, 656/7 (58)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 221 (39)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
16%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
H II 1, 518 (686)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 162 (202)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 13, 645 (26)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 203, 73 (4)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS VI 1371/2 (23)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1723 (199)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 290, 476 (4)
15%
1940
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 17, 461 (83)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 15, 241/2 (8)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 5, 554 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS VIII 2219 (515)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 2 (4)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 73/4 (1)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 449 (65)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 53, 614 (70)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
ERA I 2, 137 (24)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 2, 553 (1)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 18821
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS VII 1609 (131)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 86, 85 (65)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 58, 365/6 (5)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 27, 375 (17)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 37962/3 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 27, 598 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 51867 (7)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 866 (154)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 17, 355 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1625/6 (142)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7827 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 28181/3 (40)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H III 10, 549/50 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H IV 7, 93 (16)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 154 (12)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 1933 (184)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64366/8 (1)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
H II 51, 714 (19)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 4, 215 (4)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 200, 43 (68)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 53170/1 (10)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 34, 529 (115)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 40, 396/7 (6)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 187/8 (172)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 12994 (34)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 35986/7 (30)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 7, 275 (36)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 89/90 (98)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 963 (3)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 7, 149/50 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 56321/4 (9)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert