EÜS IV 1814 (314)
34%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 649/50 (8)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 3, 428 (26)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 63796
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori
Siitam, Naima
ERA II 265, 374 (56)
17%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
ERA II 82, 303 (7)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Siitam, Endel
H II 13, 612 (9)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 12, 582 (8)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 40, 4
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 260/1 (249)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 158, 42 (2)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Ahurand, Aino
H II 58, 369 (10)
15%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 44771
15%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 16830 (18)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E A 272 (32)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
TEM 4a, 3/4 (59)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E A 451/2 (17)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IV 1626 (94)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1807 (307)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 570 (30)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
Leoke 5, 110/11 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERM 146, 91/3 (33)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 66, 484 (4)
14%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 2, 331 (3)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 21, 92 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
H II 21, 400 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 21, 545/6 (1)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 18195 (6)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 7, 173 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 228, 385/6 (16)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Ridala
Merilo, Robert
H II 30, 379 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 7, 28 (5)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS IV 1565 (24)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 88 (44)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 159, 780 (1)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
H II 51, 195/6 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
Veske 2, 270 (6)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 63 (12)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS III 630 (97)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
AES, MT 75, 32
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Soo-Puusepp, M.
H, Peet 272/3 (273)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 123, 414/5 (3)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 20, 305 (9)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
Leoke 5, 50
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 423/4 (131)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 21, 293/4 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 16746/7 (33)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 7, 272 (39)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 560 (46)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1872 (39)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 311/2 (315)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 311 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 17, 143 (77)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
H II 42, 519 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EKS 31, 10 (17)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 66, 174 (75)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERM 94, 17
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H, Peet 39/40 (38)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 112/3 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS V 307 (5)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 25, 531 (12)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 66, 163 (67)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 57, 565 (3)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H II 2, 593 (747)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel