EÜS IV 1831/2 (334)
39%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 759 (7)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 45686/7 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7991 (4)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 55656/7 (5)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H I 2, 282 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
16%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 8315 (1)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 270, 663/4
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 595 (2)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 51510/1
14%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 43090/1 (7)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 7064/5 (5)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS XI 843 (54)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 8594/6 (2)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 26, 2 (4)
13%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 35 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 78700/3
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
E 18021/2 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 59475 (13)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 13, 545 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS V 1214/5 (10)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 191 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E A 324/5 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 53, 25 (12)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 8998/9 (6)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40488 (9)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 60880/1 (2)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 46, 823 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS V 111/2 (129)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
12%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 15, 616 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 7872/3 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H I 4, 13 (13)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 18, 44 (12)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 60090
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Karlson, Lydia
H II 13, 436 (9)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 57181/2
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EÜS VI 699/700 (60)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS V 111 (127)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS V 1214 (9)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 40503, 40512 (48)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes