EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
27%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
27%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
23%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20144/5 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERM 62, 7 (3)
18%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H II 57, 428 (2)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 15, 352 (31)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 1, 102 (5)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2745 (349)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E A 262/4 (25)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 2, 665 (821)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 23, 647/9 (5)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 21, 863/5 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 5, 528 (12)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H IV 1, 678 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 7482
15%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 17, 395 (61)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 32 (9)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 355/7 (2)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 490 (50)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
14%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VI 932 (43)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 11, 532 (16)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 46, 710/1 (23)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 13, 600/2 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 52099/8
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 2, 103 (157)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 13, 654/5 (9)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 65, 22 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 579 (18)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 593/5 (8b)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 35989/90 (34)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 38795/6
12%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
12%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 38107/8 (1)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 1, 278 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
12%
0
None
None
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 626, 628 (4)
12%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 775 (40)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 57, 538/9 (9)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
TEM 1, 17 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 5182/4 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 25458/9 (14)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 483 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 22, 783/4 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 17
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 27, 51 (10)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H I 7, 414 (14)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 14, 9/10 (5)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 397 (84)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 4, 76 (44)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS V 472/3 (156)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 100 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H II 12, 410 (23)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
AES, MT 43, 70/1
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 1, 688 (2)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
E 17914 (3)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
H III 23, 90 (75)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 59296/7 (15)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 27986/7 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 24038/9 (13)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 47, 594/7 (8)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 21, 517 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 1, 10/2 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 34, 678/9 (357)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1869/72 (58)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 157 (260)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 5, 115/6 (13)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
10%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 23, 713/5 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EÜS VI 463 (41)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 33561/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 352/5 (80)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 13056/9 (15)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 20, 636 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 83193/5 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Meier, E.