EKmS 8° 2, 535/6 (7)
26%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 57, 619 (1)
23%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Marie
H II 13, 682 (6)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 51464 (71)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Asper 111/2 (4)
20%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Peet 7/8 (7)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 553/4 (37)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 54735/7
19%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 26, 673/4 (4)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H III 30, 593/5 (2)
18%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
EKmS 8° 1, 145/6 (4)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 55940/3 (3)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 66, 147/9 (50)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 40489 (11)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1026/7 (23)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 608 (4)
17%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 277/80 (172)
16%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
E 15104/5 (8)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 44155/6 (45)
16%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 21, 391/3 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VII 2039/40 (275)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1265/6 (50)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 166/7 (147)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 7, 256 (28)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 7, 54/7 (5)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 30, 337/8 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 160, 63/4 (19)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H II 21, 244/6 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 16747 (34)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VII 1771/2 (395)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 557/8 (709)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13397/8 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 17825/6 (12)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 3, 660/1 (35)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Peet 139/40 (149)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 22, 977 (6)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS IX 1115/6 (47)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 595/6 (3)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 20355/7 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 590/3 (10)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS IX 716/8 (30)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 302/3 (306)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 47, 254 (5)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 76/8 (11)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
Leoke 1, 218 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E, StK 17, 114/5 (42)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H, Mapp 369/70 (5)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, R 6, 167/8 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 17482/3 (10)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 404/5 (113)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 61783/4
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 23, 646 (18)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 28, 902/4 (2)
11%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H, R 7, 47/8 (31)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 1136/7 (173)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 540/1 (708)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 519/21 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 37, 470 (17)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 4, 312/3 (9)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 2, 636 (790)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 577/9 (13)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H II 51, 340/1 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 13, 340/2 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 9, 179/80 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 55, 293/5 (21)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 20, 248/9 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 1, 189 (16)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 525/8 (128)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 19, 745/7 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H III 5, 717/9 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
H II 35, 198/201 (2)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 7, 159/61 (5)
10%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
E 59553/5 (2)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Vahi, Bernhard
ERA II 123, 68/9 (55)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 41, 635 (39)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H, Ostrov 81/2 (12)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 51, 18 (10)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 24, 622/4 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E A 468/9 (15)
10%
0
None
H. K.