E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
22%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 550 (11)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
22%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H I 4, 210 (92)
20%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 72/4 (108)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 8° 1, 535/8 (1)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lihtenberg, M.
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VI 581 (182)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 545/7 (700)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 1008/12 (98)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 83045/7 (10)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 4, 637/8 (11)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 579/80 (7)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 675/8 (110)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
Leoke 3, 240
17%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 35, 65/8 (32)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 79, 189/203 (15)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H I 1, 137/8 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60572/7
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40494/5 (23)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
15%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 33, 68/73 (46)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 35, 126/30 (79)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 933/5 (13)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 195, 74/81 (4)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 859/62 (9)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 16, 32/3 (37)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 7, 553/5 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 344/7 (5)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Mapp 212/6 (3)
14%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H I 2, 199/200 (37)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 27, 145/9 (1)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS XI 1233/5 (73)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 66, 203/5 (104)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 35, 285/90 (168)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 408/10 (119)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 43985/8 (8)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 3, 66 (6)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 21, 155/8 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
TEM 2, 18/20 (13)
13%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 271/2 (34)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2691/3 (17)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 4, 92/5 (3)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H, R 1, 53 (1)
13%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
EÜS VI 1734/6 (220)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 7, 131/5 (17)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 366/8 (2)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 20, 138/40 (10)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS XII 589/99 (124f)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H II 53, 592/5 (42)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 13, 9/11 (16)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERM 159, 9/10 (5)
13%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H I 4, 774 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2598/601 (74)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 153/6 (43)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 5, 493 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1561/2 (18)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 71/2 (44)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 2126/8 (428)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 43/4 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 43, 797/9 (31)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 627/8 (15)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 38212/5
12%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1934/7 (140)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 48, 1 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 17, 684/8 (78)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 46727/9 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 47, 25/8 (33)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 6, 353/6 (25)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 15, 668/71 (12)
12%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKS 41, 6/7 (5)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 17, 47/9 (34)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 718 (34)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H, R 6, 14/7 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 282/4 (11)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 13, 587/91 (9)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 23 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 437/8 (35)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 2914/5 (102)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2873 (102)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 17, 251/3 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 51418 (2)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 2, 258/62 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 445/6 (610)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (9)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 489/91 (34)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 7, 119/22 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 7660/1 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 19767/72 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 244/8 (11)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 2, 427 (20)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 61702/4 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS XI 1247 (93)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 605/8 (64)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 51317/20 (22)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H IV 9, 381/3 (14)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IV 414/7 (830)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 32262/4 (26)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 9033/5 (27)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 445/8 (24)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 4, 804 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H II 9, 297/8 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
11%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E, StK 40, 38 (68)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 11791/2 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 10, 321/2 (42)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 31758/62 (7)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 96, 13/6 (1)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sepa, Selma
H II 43, 290/1 (34b)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 54317/9 (15)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VII 296/9 (50)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 543/4 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 46, 699/700 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 26, 1105/6 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 34, 553/5 (152)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 68, 465/9 (18)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 675/6 (16)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 152/4 (20)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 116, 407/9 (25)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 159/62 (18)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 264/7 (2)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
H II 38, 493/5 (4)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EÜS VI 557/8 (155)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 86519/2p (13)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 8° 3, 585/7 (5)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 241/3 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
H, R 1, 232 (1)
10%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 13, 759/60 (18)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 7, 106/7 (20)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 7, 689 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 172/3 (6)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
E 54321 (20)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 85, 493/9 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pillenberg, Salme
EÜS VIII 1450/2 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59884/5
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35204/7 (8)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 261/2 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 368/9 (3)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 1, 327 (26)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 196/7 (292)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 502/3
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 37, 434/5 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
10%
1943
None
None
H III 7, 865/6 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton