H II 21, 924 (7)
47%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 2, 70 (102)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 76 (11)
46%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 53716 (13)
42%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 5, 398/9
40%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 54, 311 (24)
39%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 63/4 (9)
39%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 66, 450 (12)
38%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 13, 490 (4)
38%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, R 6, 42 (27)
34%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 621 (2)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1931/2 (120)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 298/9 (3)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 161 (3)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
H I 2, 63 (1)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 17, 163/4 (112)
30%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 1, 74 (112)
30%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E A 144/5 (14)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 43491 (8)
27%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 15, 427 (6)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 24, 869 (10)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 56, 350 (13)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 25, 671/2
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 28, 466 (32)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E, StK 7, 51 (3)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 78 (24)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 25, 596 (2)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 19, 380 (9)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E 38993 (4)
18%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 68, 400/1 (41)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 2, 109 (173)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 369 (37)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 38, 412 (80)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 2, 299 (11)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 22, 543 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS V 102 (7)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 26432 (21)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 510 (24)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 13, 45/6 (65)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 14702/3
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Peet 189 (198)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 18991 (7)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
E 19899 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 41064/5 (16)
15%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (15)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS X 722 (21)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS V 818/9 (78)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 704 (16)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 44, 520 (30)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS V 13 (7)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 17460 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 4, 483 (3)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 11915/6 (6)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 18355
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 16745 (29)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
Leoke 1, 51 (15)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 2, 86 (96)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 31, 246 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
E 52409
13%
1914
Võrumaa — Urvaste
koguja teadmata
E 10694 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERM 3, 16/7
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jaska, Richard
H III 10, 12 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 39973 (5)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 8265/6 (48)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 89, 608/9 (61)
12%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H II 71, 533 (1)
12%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
Leoke 4, 328
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H I 9, 409 (11)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 946 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H III 11, 470 (2)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E A 251 (15)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 85843 (2)
12%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
EÜS II 97 (81)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VII 2018 (237)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 31, 332 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 196, 513 (43)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 2034 (267)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ARS 1, 867 (3)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 2, 28 (47)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1092/3 (73)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52068
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 520 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERM 19, 95 (67)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
E 15443
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 141, 158/9 (9)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 60872 (5)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H II 15, 434 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 30852/3 (8)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H III 15, 632 (5)
10%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
H III 8, 730 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 594 (218)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 25, 297 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 65, 366 (8)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1486/7 (84)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1682 (181)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans