H III 7, 616/7 (27)
36%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E 31808
34%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 18, 494 (60)
33%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 142/3 (76)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS III 617/8 (82)
29%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 274, 452/3 (57)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 20, 130 (4)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H IV 3, 704 (1)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E A 240/1 (8)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 555/6 (8)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 2, 235 (342)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 117/8 (11)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 141, 159/60 (10)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 41, 40/1 (38)
18%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 6, 161 (200)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 984 (308)
15%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS XI 339/40 (6)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E 51878
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 53168 (6)
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 1725 (84)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 520 (32)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 133/4 (101)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 640 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
H I 2, 334 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 956 (81)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 404 (7)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 432 (127)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 43911 (32)
12%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 43, 779 (6)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 59, 532 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 857/8 (113)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (7)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 30, 377 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 46, 414 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
11%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 30, 68 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H, Asper 24 (37)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 395 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 260/1 (23)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 52053
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 352/3 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 93, 9/10
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
E 51450 (42)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 51919
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E 85042 (2)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 439 (175)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
AES, MT 252, 2
10%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VI 973 (116)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1934 (125)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 1003 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 51924
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
10%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
10%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald