H II 21, 117 (43)
42%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 335 (2)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 33, 27 (14)
30%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 4, 478 (3)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 20, 137 (8)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Peet 300 (303)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 2, 507 (660)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 832 (7)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EKS 31, 4
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (90)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 206/7 (73)
24%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 5, 23 (2)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 2, 650 (805)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 613 (247)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 24, 76/7 (3)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 41, 328/9 (6)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H III 27, 2 (2)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS V 660/1 (95)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 210, 252/3 (1)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardi, Saima
H II 21, 889/90 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 3, 526/7 (2)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 19, 851 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 56, 439 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 19, 63 (51)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA I 6, 410 (71)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raudoja, Amilde
H II 28, 60 (31)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 17, 100 (126)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 7, 108 (27)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 2308/9 (25)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 21 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
E 18018/9 (20)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 83 (1)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
H III 11, 107/8 (1)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKS 31, 30
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 418/21 (128)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 178 (19)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 8266/7 (50)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11912 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 24902/3 (31)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 5, 71 (51)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 11, 481 (12)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1774 (168)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 77 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 29 (48)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 364 (25)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EÜS X 1870 (36)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 395/6 (519)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 78 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 2, 291 (19)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 19, 280/1 (91)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EKmS 8° 1, 429/31 (11)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 19, 178/9 (64)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 44376
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
H, R 6, 42 (26)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 310 (21)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2695/6 (22)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 9, 281/2 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
AES, MT 3, 20
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 3, 641 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IV 1789 (287)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 31, 380 (33)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 168, 566/7 (21)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
ERA II 115, 241 (1)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 285, 44/58 (2)
10%
1940
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 24, 71 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 21, 515/7 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKS 47, 86 (126)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 787 (30)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata