H III 5, 630/1 (6)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 7, 925 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 2, 291 (17)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 458 (53)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7836/7 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 44432
15%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 31757 (5)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 59210 (7)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKS 1, 143
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 16, 803 (7)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 12940/1 (39)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 38, 686 (12)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 43, 627 (14)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8852/3 (66)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
13%
1943
None
None
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 856 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 962 (10)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 637 (2)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E A 913/4 (25)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
H III 21, 480/2 (2)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 39675/6 (12)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 8, 122 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 57560 (1)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 44093/4 (6)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 20, 663/4 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
11%
1943
None
None
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 318/20 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, R 7, 94/6 (64)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
TEM X, 19
11%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 15698/9 (202)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 56, 425 (114)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 3, 538 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 2, 487 (637)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 536 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 56465
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS II 362 (83)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 20, 120/1 (111)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 31720
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 5, 55 (112)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 50, 735 (2)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 765 (23)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 55, 431 (20)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
Leoke 5, 44
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 29, 299 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.