E 18021 (25)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 24889 (2)
24%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 10, 354 (83)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
16%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 13307 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 2, 17 (16)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 5, 663/4 (7)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H III 4, 482 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 20, 610 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 2, 107 (168)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 225 (21)
14%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 5, 268/9 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 83 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 303/4 (19)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 277 (3)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 2, 31 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 21, 96/7 (21)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 50, 527 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 276 (25)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 30245 (13)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 710 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2892 (39)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 66, 515/6 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
11%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 31808
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VI 657 (25)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H IV 9, 580/1 (4)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1905 (85)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 313 (67)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1055/6 (51)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 292, 88/9 (31)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 59522 (6)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2742 (345)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 73 (3)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VI 572 (170)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERM 76, 35 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 504 (27)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 10, 149 (160)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 46176 (1)
10%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 2, 90 (131)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 103 (77)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 62945
10%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
10%
1943
None
None
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 617/20 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E A 668 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 26, 260 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
Veske 4, 353/4 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 15930/1 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 4° 3, 62 (5)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.