E 38209/10
39%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 57, 559/60 (33)
36%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 18017 (17)
36%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 2, 464/7 (7)
34%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 3, 88 (13)
33%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 657 (10)
33%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 686/8 (3)
27%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
H III 14, 757/8 (6)
27%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
27%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 30, 83/4 (3)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 15, 531/3 (7)
26%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
E 64245/6 (6)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 47, 82 (118)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 53539 (4)
25%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
24%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H I 4, 777/8 (5)
24%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 17, 96 (118)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 58, 755/6 (6)
24%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 50378/9
23%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 11, 95 (5)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 1, 278/9 (411)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 229/30 (73)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 51430/1 (13)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 23892/3 (3)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 231/2 (14)
21%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 57, 622/3 (4)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 21, 341/2 (11)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
E 16088/9 (6)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H II 26, 325 (35)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 21, 933/4 (19)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 21, 362 (9)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VII 1707/8 (293)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 77/8 (143)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 656/7 (6)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
ERA II 147, 495 (13)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 7, 209/11 (2)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 111/2 (36)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 245/6 (9)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 23, 641/2 (11)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EKS 1, 27
16%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 5 (1)
15%
1912
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H II 21, 175/9 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 85064/6 (8)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E 3511/3 (4)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 23, 75/7 (2)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 747/50 (28)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 84, 388/9 (17)
14%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS I 167 (4)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H II 55, 680/3 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 82768/9 (1)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H II 2, 583/4 (738)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 45 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
E 79233 (4)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H I 1, 215/6 (62)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
12%
0
None
Linnast, M.
Leoke 1, 263/4
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194/6 (121a)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 51, 537/8 (28)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 330/2 (38)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 2, 528/9 (11)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 1, 192, 189 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 19, 286/7 (95)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 274, 399/401 (6)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 80/2 (24)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 4, 144 (4)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes