H II 47, 232 (29)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 105/6 (163)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 233 (30)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 16734 (1)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 19786
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 17485 (18)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERM 14, 37
20%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 471 (12)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 277/8 (4)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 5, 293 (3)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XI 214 (7)
18%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
H III 4, 331/2 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 18401
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 18400
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 85295
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
H II 20, 113 (107)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 19786
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 331 (2)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 33, 37 (18)
15%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 29, 183/4 (8)
15%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 30, 284
15%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E 82746/7
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sõber, Arthur
E 83071/2
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84939/40
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
ERA II 172, 18/9 (3)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 54725/6
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 41, 884 (3)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 58, 376 (24)
14%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 11/2 (3)
13%
1940
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E 19785
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 131 (97)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
H III 15, 614 (11)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 5 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 33, 249 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 2, 145 (240)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 473/4 (42)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 210, 537 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 20, 146/7 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 24, 697/8 (15)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 23, 666/7 (22)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
ERA II 224, 143 (6)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
ERA II 211, 317/8 (III)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
ERA II 210, 220/1 (10)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
H II 2, 271/2 (394)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 148, 429 (41)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 56930/2 (11)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H I 2, 288 (24)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 2, 119 (201)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 271 (393)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 375/6 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 7, 86/7 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 7, 127/8 (12)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 227/8 (143)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 89/90 (61)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 2, 115 (190)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 157/8 (2)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 644/5 (799)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 521/2 (11)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 1, 468/9 (633)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 836/7 (11)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 2, 429/30 (565)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 802 (24)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, R 1, 183 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 855 (193)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 17, 87/8 (25)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
E, StK 17, 88/9 (26)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS III 605/6 (68)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 47, 148/9 (23)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 55, 35/6 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 368 (80)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
ERA II 16, 28/9 (31)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 1, 39/40 (64)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 78 (110)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 610 (16)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 33, 48 (28)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 49, 578/9 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 34, 271/2 (2)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 464/5 (630)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 613 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 174/5 (48)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 56346/7
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H II 11, 348/9 (121)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 330 (144)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 77/8 (7)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 706/7 (66)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand