EÜS VIII 563/4 (71)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 233/4 (3)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 18, 503 (100)
31%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 52265
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 803 (9)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 548/9 (3)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 21, 947 (33)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E A 977 (4)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (25)
27%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 384 (5a)
25%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VII 2508 (479)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 404 (7)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 22, 405 (4)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 764 (62)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1749
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 195 (7)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 459/60 (3)
21%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS V 658 (92)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 214 (10)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 24032 (2)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 30, 141 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 5, 373
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 65, 34/5 (10)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 20, 506 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 9, 131 (67)
17%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 9665/6 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 378 (4)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 1, 833 (18)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 752 (20)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 54, 365/6 (6)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
TEM 11, 5 (17)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 65 (4)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 854/5 (19)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 199 (62)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 44318 (g)
13%
1903
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 40, 11 (24)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 157 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS VII 2427 (322)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 725/6 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 2433/4 (341)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 805 (93)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 8, 510/2 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 752 (37)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 714 (169)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 131, 2/3 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E 54718 (14)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 7154/5 (14)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 431/2 (14)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 8164/5 (3)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 55639
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H II 16, 388 (9)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 16, 76 (73)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 952/3 (7)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H III 2, 289 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ARS 1, 849 (1)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 71458 (4)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 58, 576 (5)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 24611 (1)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 349 (135)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 20, 340/1 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 29, 134 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 38, 139 (31)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 10960 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 4, 188 (14)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 485/6 (170)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 6763 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 58, 799 (46)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 49 (22)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 3, 57 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)