H I 2, 67 (13)
35%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 624 (8)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 12956/7 (4)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 10, 499 (266)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 398 (12)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H, R 3, 265 (11)
25%
0
None
Kuum, Vio
H II 27, 836 (7)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 16, 364/5 (3)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 10, 63 (52)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 124, 91/2 (13)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 19, 237/7 (76)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 770/1 (5)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 277 (4)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 679/80 (64)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 16, 24/5 (27)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 2, 22 (25)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 25, 321 (7)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H, R 1, 239 (1)
14%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 460/2 (5)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 54, 304/5 (10)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 28 (12)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H I 5, 82 (225)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 210, 229 (18)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
Veske 2, 205
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 78 (20)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 224/5 (104)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 208/9 (85)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2112 (410)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
12%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H IV 1, 60/1 (14)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 306 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Ado Konstantin
H I 1, 256/7 (147)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 7, 106 (15)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
H II 37, 293 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 20, 290 (11)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 147, 528/9 (54)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 40, 917 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 21, 446 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 839/40 (175)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 2560 (8)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 116 (194)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 936/7 (23)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, R 1, 168 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 2, 33 (54)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 376/7 (21)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E A 375/6 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (5)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VII 2398 (254)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 10 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 64255/6 (28)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKmS 4° 2, 373/4 (87)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
H II 40, 1075/6 (4)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 799 (63)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 2, 178/9 (283)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 623/4 (27)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 14, 35
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS VI 1273 (58)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 2, 69 (99)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 710/1 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 58, 644 (11)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 38, 407/8 (72)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 10980/1 (43)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 5, 603/4 (23)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 592 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 19, 816 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 153, 112 (9)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 342 (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 165 (226)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H IV 1, 119 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 324 (32)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri