H II 21, 359/60 (5)
68%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 12918 (13)
41%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
40%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 2, 20 (4)
40%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 2, 20 (5)
39%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
36%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 565/6 (1)
32%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 8855/6 (68)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 85057/8 (3)
28%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 596/7 (24)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 912/3 (23)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
26%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
25%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 19149
25%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
E 12937/8 (37)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 667/9 (10)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 16832 (28)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 5, 499 (1)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
21%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
21%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 7638/9 (4)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 2, 158/9 (262)
18%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 4, 129/31
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS V 1129 (160)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 5, 89/90 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 15932/3 (6)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E, StK 19, 70/1 (58)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 19, 14 (11)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 12, 713 (8)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 1, 170 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
13%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H II 21, 190/2 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 35961 (6)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 15578 (48)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 100/1 (12)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 49, 903 (12)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 5, 537 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 12, 67 (12)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 19926 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 74 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 2, 72 (27)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
E 42391/3 (22)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
TEM 1, 21
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2241 (10)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 768 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 26682
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 10, 298
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 161 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 30, 51/4 (45)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS VIII 371/2 (64)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS I 1046 (45)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 6, 154/5 (5)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 58, 286 (20)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 54, 315 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 49, 1045 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 254, 101/2 (1)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 42279/80
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS IV 1350/1 (66)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 34413/4 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 11, 56/7 (6)
10%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 6/8 (10)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 477/9 (122)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 247 (359)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H I 2, 213 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 8821/2 (37)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 276, 207 (14)
10%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 178 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 22, 617 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H I 5, 31 (53)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 8, 77/9 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 60634/6 (13)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 26, 223 (8)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 27, 1020 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul