E 18018/9 (20)
34%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 2, 90 (20)
32%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
EÜS VIII 1029/30 (25)
30%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 17, 245/7 (167)
29%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 17, 201/3 (135)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 2, 395/6 (519)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24902/3 (31)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 418/21 (128)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 648/50 (804)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 557 (7)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H II 20, 77 (14)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 21, 889/90 (1)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E A 145/6 (15)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKmS 4° 3, 93/5 (21)
22%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H IV 9, 370/1 (4)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 6732/4 (1)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1977/9 (24)
21%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 5, 556/7 (9)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 16, 309/11 (5)
21%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
E 22677/9 (1)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E A 241/2 (9)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 86004/6 (2)
20%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
H III 5, 677/9 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H IV 7, 196/8 (1)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, R 1, 206 (1)
20%
1875
None
Viljak, J.
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 16, 552/4 (2)
19%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 17, 750/2 (115)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 334/5 (1)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 21099/101 (1)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 5, 114/7 (4)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 2, 553/4 (706)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 308/9 (15)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 21, 201/4 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
TEM 5, 10/2
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 26/7 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 20, 135/6 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 5, 362/4 (6)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 43, 886/8 (9)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 26, 480/1 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
15%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 429/31 (11)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 147, 563/5 (15)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 2, 505/7 (659)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 129/31 (23)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 4, 443/5 (14)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 21, 515/7 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKS 49, 95/8 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 37/9 (1)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 18845/7 (8)
14%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
ERA II 127, 125/6 (44)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 21, 285/6 (1)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 64244/5 (5)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 51465 (75)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 2, 138/9 (232)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 714/5 (93)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 619/23 (27)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 35, 355/7 (213)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 54328/9 (37)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 467/9 (10)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS IX 622/7 (27)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
Leoke 3, 228
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 44 (70)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 138/9 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 29 (48)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 270 (31)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 141, 304/6 (1)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 500/1 (303)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 851 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E, StK 7, 52/4 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 168, 566/7 (21)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E, StK 19, 63 (51)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 3, 713/5 (71)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 3, 526/7 (2)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 2, 530/1 (686)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 139/41 (233)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2590/1 (68)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 16827/8 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 147, 537/9 (65)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 251, 484/5 (8)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 91, 149/50 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
ERA II 185, 91/2 (11)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 344/6 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 19, 580/1 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 6, 729/31 (16)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 524/5 (29)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 147, 535/7 (64)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 56928/9 (10)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERM 14, 18/9
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H III 4, 475/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E A 905 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 430/1 (30)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E, StK 5, 72/3 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 65, 249/50 (16)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
Veske 4, 356/7 (6)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 41, 58/61 (24)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 19, 586/7 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 205 (309)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12919/20 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 9, 554/5 (36)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS X 643/6 (99)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 5, 680/1 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
ERA II 303, 203 (2)
10%
1942
None
None