E 70441 (31)
53%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tubin, Aino
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 304/5 (196)
51%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 8865 (78)
38%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 593 (43)
37%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 30, 281 (7)
37%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 24, 888 (14)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 19, 73 (60)
35%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 17, 306 (6)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Ado Konstantin
H II 21, 518 (7b)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
Veske 2, 324
31%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 7, 882 (5)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VIII 1621 (137)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1498/9 (101)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 27 (1)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neuman, Helene
EÜS II 1071 (16)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 2214 (511)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 59
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Neuman, Helene
H III 23, 576 (11)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 66, 484 (5)
26%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 43908
26%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS X 2860 (48)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 86, 159 (124)
23%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 1, 390 (547)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 674
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8840 (51)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 20, 635 (41)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E, StK 3, 55 (7)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 73, 46 (3)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 1972 (191)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 152/3 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 1453 (34)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 42, 68
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 5, 348/9 (4)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 17, 305 (5)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Ado Konstantin
EÜS VIII 1060 (58)
20%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 14, 279 (16)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 702/3 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
EKS 31, 5 (10)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 2042 (290)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 462 (87)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 3, 42 (18)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 47, 653/4 (13)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 9, 184 (30)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Ostrov 166 (66)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 23 (1)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 147, 521/2 (10)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 66, 41 (9)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 137, 299/300 (2)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E A 408 (17)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 127, 109 (31)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS IV 312 (570)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 19, 300 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 17, 104 (138)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 47, 676/7 (43)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS I 1059/60 (62)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 798 (116)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 15694 (197)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 798 (8)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 15, 627 (18)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 262, 84 (4)
12%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H III 17, 858/9 (13)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 87 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 3, 34 (12)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 41, 409 (12)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
Leoke 1, 42 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 614 (22)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
Leoke 5, 4 (2)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan