E 18017 (17)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 2, 464/7 (7)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 57, 559/60 (33)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 755/6 (6)
23%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 57, 622/3 (4)
21%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 38209/10
21%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 2, 203/4 (308)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 88 (13)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 1, 278/9 (411)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 229/30 (73)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 686/8 (3)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 85064/6 (8)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 21, 107/9 (31)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64245/6 (6)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 53539 (4)
18%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 50378/9
18%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 16088/9 (6)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H I 4, 657 (10)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EKS 47, 82 (118)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 231/2 (14)
17%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 341/2 (11)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 30, 83/4 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 17, 96 (118)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 23892/3 (3)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 14, 757/8 (6)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 209/11 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 55, 680/3 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 15, 531/3 (7)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1707/8 (293)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79233 (4)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H I 4, 777/8 (5)
13%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194/6 (121a)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 656/7 (6)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 82768/9 (1)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VI 654/5 (21)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 84, 388/9 (17)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 51430/1 (13)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 74, 241/3 (14)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 3511/3 (4)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 26, 325 (35)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IX 5 (1)
11%
1912
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
H I 1, 215/6 (62)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 32247/9 (15)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
Leoke 1, 263/4
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 747/50 (28)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 56987/8 (9)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E A 77/8 (143)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 254, 275 (1)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 23, 641/2 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 54, 487/8 (179)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
10%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 21, 175/9 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS I 167 (4)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
EKS 1, 27
10%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 6, 245/6 (9)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 7, 148/50 (2)
10%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
ERA II 23, 75/7 (2)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H III 11, 95 (5)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS XI 345/7 (10)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
ERA II 274, 399/401 (6)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 2, 583/4 (738)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 29/30 (18)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E, StK 30, 27/8 (15)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma