TEM X, 4
53%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 994 (150)
52%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 27, 566 (7)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 28, 466 (3)
31%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
31%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 17, 434 (31)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
E 39977 (3)
31%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 32 (51)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 10, 731 (11)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H I 2, 290 (15)
30%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 54 (34)
29%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
29%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
29%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
28%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VII 2143 (329)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 34631 (3)
27%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 28, 890 (3)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
27%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1066 (21)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 9, 162/3 (12)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
26%
0
None
None
E 18790
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H I 2, 218 (28)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 16, 16 (5)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 143 (8)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 21, 182
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 26, 633 (8)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 9, 139 (6)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 8, 83/4 (18)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKS 31, 48 (21)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 3, 531 (1)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 49, 531 (10)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 40, 976 (62)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 15580/1 (53)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 514 (140)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 83379 (8)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 65, 241 (7)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 86540 (28)
24%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 57674 (20)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 350 (23)
24%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1094 (272)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1508 (240)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 316 (14)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2464/5 (54)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 450 (4)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 55, 699 (14)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 7193 (7)
23%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 8732 (3)
23%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 396/7
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 35992 (36)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VII 1934 (137)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 763 (4)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 324 (185)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 133, 6 (11)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 40, 194 (1191)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 50378
22%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
E 83561 (8)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
22%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 16, 322 (3)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
E 36077 (2)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E A 1048/9 (20)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 1, 81 (3)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 25884
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VII 2436 (346)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7156/7 (16)
21%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 2, 296 (13)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 454 (617)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 214 (316)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1883 (53)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 341 (197)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
H I 1, 87 (41)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 28, 352 (28)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 49, 550 (10)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H I 2, 425 (11)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 701 (87)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 8045 (32)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 35, 174/5 (102)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 120, 176 (36)
21%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 1 (1)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1177 (52)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 73 (1)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 3, 712 (69)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
20%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 9, 145 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 347 (3)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS II 636 (137)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 38, 711 (106)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Mapp 39 (3)
20%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 54, 303 (7)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 47, 173 (3)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 76460
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
H II 9, 655 (44)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H III 12, 344 (16)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 14, 27/8 (34)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 15, 503/4 (121)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 15721 (248)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 363 (99)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
19%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E II 4 (28)
19%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
19%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 11, 485 (31)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 17, 382 (46)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 374 (22)
19%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E A 445 (8)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 7683 (13)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 76384/5 (1)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 427 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 979 (127)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
18%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1086 (261)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 76220/1
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS VIII 428 (174)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 10742/3 (7)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 45665 (2)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 360 (93)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 261/2 (20)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 774 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
ERM 135, 2
18%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
EÜS IX 116 (117)
18%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 46, 788 (20)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 38224/5 (5)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 203 (300)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 55 (1)
18%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E A 855/6 (3)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 1, 97 (139)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
E 39916 (1)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 50, 470 (2)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 12, 93 (51)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 99/101 (4)
17%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 34, 34 (28)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 764 (20)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 671 (64a)
17%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H II 41, 726 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 94, 15
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H III 28, 238 (6)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 23, 302 (15)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 9, 24/5 (7)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
Leoke 1, 46 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2434 (342)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 755/6 (6)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 82474/5 (3)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
E 7828 (4)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 3, 625 (211)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 2221 (519)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 386/7 (45)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 13, 741 (5)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 19, 707 (65)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 363 (33)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 749/50 (8)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
AES, MT 141, 15
16%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 41053/5 (6)
15%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IX 860 (28)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 338 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 17, 18/20 (8)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (27)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 9, 209 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 58233 (6)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
E 7768 (15)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 21, 184/5 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 102 (59)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 708 (678)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
15%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 50, 766 (52)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1088/9 (264)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 51, 19 (15)
15%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 63121
15%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H II 26, 1098 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 10, 135/6 (147)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1490 (88)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 25, 180 (6)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H II 20, 511 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 38, 455/6 (52)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1058 (55)
15%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 6654 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 6, 432 (89)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 874 (7)
15%
1882
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
15%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 50, 757 (36)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 86041/2 (3)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H II 20, 78 (16)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 35, 487/8 (310)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 545 (49)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
14%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 17478 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 1, 249 (132)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERM 159, 13 (7)
14%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 14, 475 (2)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 15, 717/8 (34)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
AES, MT 76, 31 (3)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 116, 412/3 (28)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Ostrov 110/1 (52)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 540 (6)
14%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
ERM 148, 5 (7)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 47, 222/3 (18)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 362/3 (23)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 60895/6 (12)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 11, 769 (55)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 81 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 2, 48/50 (6)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 34, 320/2 (22)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 39, 26 (11)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 2, 163 (270)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 39/40 (16)
13%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 4, 131 (1)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 166 (4)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1498 (210)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 661 (30)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKmS 4° 1, 437 (42)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 5, 46 (30)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 10, 330/1 (54)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 3, 721/2 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 8, 178 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 30, 208 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 8795/6 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 33, 585 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 1, 146 (210)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2878 (6)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 35774 (32)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 48, 30 (25)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 836 (97)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H, R 6, 484 (6)
12%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1452/3 (33)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 707/8 (18)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 25, 775 (57)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 14, 300/1 (4)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 57, 535/6 (5)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 27, 836 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 54, 797 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, R 6, 175 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 50, 20/1 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
ERM 21, 22 (27)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 7, 859 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EKmS 4° 4, 557/8 (13)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 28, 64 (7)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E, StK 14, 195 (1)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 1837 (17)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 283/4 (17)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H III 2, 630 (14)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H III 12, 195/6 (14)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 15 (19)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA I 3, 651 (12)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 37, 54/5 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 65, 2/3 (3)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 9, 350 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EKS 48, 23 (1)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1150 (34)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 15667 (167)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 615 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 47, 87/8 (28)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 631/2 (18)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
E 40982/3 (2)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 15, 191 (60)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 165/7 (33)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EÜS IX 271 (7)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 22, 556 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 54310/1 (2)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERM 146, 11/3 (3)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 7, 815/6 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 6, 662 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 22, 835/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 8, 15 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 43704 (147)
11%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
ERA II 135, 497 (4)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EKS 5, 2/8 (3)
11%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
E A 73/4 (136)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 3, 641 (251)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 22, 526 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 86375 (2)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kink, Jaan
E 61730/1 (33)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 34, 531 (121)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 19132
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
EKS 31, 17
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 29, 266/7 (3a)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 57, 350 (12)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 10630/1 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 224 (53)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H I 1, 200 (33)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EÜS VIII 2435 (12)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 407/8 (11)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 61888
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
EÜS III 393/4, 261 (72)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 12921 (18)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 16379/80 (12)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E A 909 (12)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 1, 160 (230)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 590 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 46, 354 (55)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 8, 367 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136/7 (108)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS III 394/5 (73)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 1, 93/4 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 44426/7 (1)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 7, 838/9 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H III 30, 18 (3)
10%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H I 2, 273 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, R 3, 374 (48)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 40/1 (40)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 61718 (26)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 396/7 (17)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 2, 730 (8)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VI 918 (12)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 811 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 30, 153 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 17, 659 (58a)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 493/4 (260)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 531 (14)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 20, 665/6 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 292, 520 (19)
10%
1940
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kallus, Gustav Johann