H II 71, 539 (19)
32%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1194 (16)
30%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
28%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
27%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
27%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 217 (1)
26%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 28, 768 (34)
26%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
25%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
24%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 44, 611 (38)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 31, 511 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
23%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
22%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
22%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 9, 724 (50)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
21%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 26, 236 (16)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
Veske 2, 325
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
21%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
20%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H IV 4, 461 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 64766
20%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
EKmS 8° 3, 172/4 (8)
20%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
20%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 17623 (10)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
19%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 166 (138)
19%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H II 32, 165 (137)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS I 759 (17)
18%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
18%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
18%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERM 141, 35 (16)
18%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
18%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
17%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 938/9 (2)
17%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
17%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 21, 895 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 32, 460 (38)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 19987/8 (15)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 24, 283 (45)
16%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H I 6, 215 (30)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 57945
15%
1926
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kriiner, pr.
H I 9, 759/60 (113)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 144, 43 (51)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 17462 (8)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 4, 493 (9)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 36, 221/3 (300)
15%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
E 56013 (6)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
14%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 45, 383 (2)
14%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
H III 9, 783/4 (22)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 18826
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
ERM 19, 97 (69)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
ERA II 56, 79 (1)
13%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 369/70 (59)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 43704 (147)
13%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 2, 584 (7)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 284, 161/2 (181)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H, Põlva 1, 237 (148)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
H III 22, 302 (22)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
13%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
12%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 36, 277/8 (452)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 514 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H IV 8, 854 (5)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERM 148, 5 (7)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 36, 30/2 (40)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 144, 31 (43)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EKS 14, 1 (1)
12%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Uibopuu, Alide
H II 32, 388 (11)
12%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H II 25, 37 (12)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 44, 267/8 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 2, 296 (13)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 288 (61)
11%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 24, 280/1 (42)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 31, 786 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERM 21, 22 (27)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 3, 629 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Põlva 2, 30 (36)
11%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VI 250/1 (33)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 24, 278 (39)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERM 151, 135/7 (7)
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H I 9, 46 (26)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 271 (7)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS V 507 (7)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H III 1, 774 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 28, 302/3 (2)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H III 10, 524 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H II 5, 559/60 (7)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 10, 11 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 44, 645 (140)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 25, 180 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H II 59, 804 (70)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
AES, MT 262, 26
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H I 4, 736 (3)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Zupping, Johan
H II 34, 363 (99)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 531/2
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 36, 120 (138)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 34 (28)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
EÜS III 50 (7)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS VI 836 (97)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel