ERA II 284, 138 (143)
56%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 271, 215 (19)
34%
1939
Tartumaa — Puhja
Puidak, V.
ERA II 35, 588 (2)
32%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 24, 699/700 (18)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 51, 184 (17)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 60877 (1)
27%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
AES, MT 262, 17
27%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS X 2628 (137)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52005 (4)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 114, 242/3 (8)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 104, Anni 7
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS X 2674 (231)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 126, 415/6 (6)
22%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS V 72 (69)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 63, 466 (92)
22%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1488 (76)
22%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 123, 422 (12)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 24, 475 (3)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 31 (7)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 25, 605 (8)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 141, 312 (12)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS II 344 (59)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 6, 213 (22)
19%
1884
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 21, 940 (27)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 10708
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 63, 493 (38)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 134 (23)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
ERA II 299, 401 (138)
18%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IV 376 (767)
18%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1438 (108)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 570 (46)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50/1 (25)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 56, 386 (61)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 43/4 (46)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 33, 598 (31)
17%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
E 71509/10 (2)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 3, 245/6 (2)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 34, 231/2 (6)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 21678 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sims, Jaan
ERA II 123, 331/2 (2)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 31, 403 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H I 7, 348 (12)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 68, 401/2 (43)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 58438
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
EÜS VII 1642 (183)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 588 (7)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 31, 787 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 123, 385 (2)
14%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 50, 185 (18)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 212, 511 (6)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H III 14, 765 (14)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
Veske 1, 483 (234)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 55, 45 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
Leoke 3, 192 (29)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 741 (24)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 8/10 (1)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 40, 17/8 (7)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 30, 390 (21)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERM 10, 4
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H II 27, 483 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 14, 827/8 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 50, 365/6 (2)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 216/7 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Oja, Jaan
EÜS V 1446 (27)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 123, 334/5 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 50, 490 (16)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 262 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan