H II 5, 114/5 (12)
44%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 26, 132 (26)
43%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
EÜS V 433 (122)
40%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 42, 629/30 (14)
39%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H IV 9, 668/9 (9)
38%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 23, 160 (11)
37%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 45988 (2)
37%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H, R 5, 49/50 (2)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 23, 419/20 (4)
36%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
AES, MT 200, 66
36%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H I 7, 435/6 (1)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 40, 96 (b)
34%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Johan
E, StK 15, 144/5 (102)
33%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 22, 883/5 (10)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 15, 286/7 (8)
31%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS III 448/51 (117)
31%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
TEM 4, 46 (9)
31%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H I 3, 491 (5)
31%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 448/9 (19)
29%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 462/3 (25)
29%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 29, 649/50 (4)
29%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
EÜS IV 1753/5 (263)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 388 (2)
27%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
ERA II 198, 421 (5)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, R 3, 359 (16)
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 42, 792/3 (11)
27%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 63712 (5)
27%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E A 563/4 (23)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKmS 8° 2, 252/5 (27)
26%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 42, 720/2 (15)
26%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EKmS 4° 5, 479 (6)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 61020/1 (16)
25%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
H III 25, 573/4 (3)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 7, 581 (22)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 19327/8 (7)
25%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E, StK 18, 70/1 (50)
24%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H IV 4, 279/80 (4)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 25, 161 (24)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 25, 90/1 (56)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 30, 145 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E A 466 (13)
21%
0
None
H. K.
EKmS 8° 2, 189/90 (53)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H II 22, 198 (85)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Kase 23/a (58)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 56136/7 (3)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H III 6, 138/9 (20)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
E 52034
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2704 (30)
17%
1910
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 8, 409 (14)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 13, 716/8 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Stamm, J.
TEM 6, 16 (10)
16%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 805 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H I 7, 522 (21)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
E, StK 10a, 170/2 (56)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS IX 1070/1 (8)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 31, 866 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 4, 319 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 48, 815/6 (13)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 28, 630/1 (3)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H III 6, 840 (21)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 25, 677 (4)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 43, 23 (16)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 30, 539 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H III 20, 80/2 (55)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H II 22, 120/1 (58)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 10, 565/6 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 5, 42 (25)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA I 2, 73/4 (18)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 123, 77/8 (78)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 18, 6/7 (5)
14%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
H II 5, 77/8 (58)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IV 1615 (80)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 30, 155/6 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EÜS IV 1647 (126)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske 1, 125 (58)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 31, 512/3 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H II 51, 157/8 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H IV 3, 30/1 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H IV 3, 918 (32)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 55, 286 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKmS 8° 3, 101/2 (9)
12%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
EÜS IX 1190/2 (2)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERM 51, 31
12%
1915
Tartumaa — Puhja
Antik, Adam
H II 6, 772/3 (103)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 43, 325/6 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 22, 200/3 (89)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 17178/9 (21)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 25, 175 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H, R 6, 367 (11)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 184/5 (111)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 6, 592 (4)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H, Põlva 1, 244 (155)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
H II 25, 781 (86)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
TEM 4, 87 (44a)
10%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
ERA II 3, 680 (55)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS X 1099 (540)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS VI 788 (49)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287/8 (179)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 468/9 (44)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 9, 245 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 22, 398 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 7, 354/5 (5)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H, Peet 389/90 (403)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51688 (35)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 8° 2, 190/1 (54)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
Veske 1, 87 (40)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 56, 152/5 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 10, 579/80 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H II 5, 260/2 (47)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 1, 575 (752)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kase 23a (59)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena