H I 2, 218 (29)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 15 (4)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 137 (2)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EÜS IV 1375/6 (95)
17%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 11, 744 (27)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 6, 35 (38)
16%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 652/3 (810)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 704 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 9671/3 (10)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 4, 191 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 14, 40 (56)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 1, 44 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 64553 (31)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Mapp 39 (2)
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E A 683 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 40513 (52)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 651 (2)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 997/8 (26)
13%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 54, 469 (167)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 13, 644 (23)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 48, 14 (8)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 38218
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ARS 1, 803 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
EKS 31, 28
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
Leoke 4, 277
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 859 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 47, 412/4 (14)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 12, 646/7 (11)
12%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 15, 731/2 (64)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 22166 (7)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 13410/1 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 1969 (186)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 86515/6 (8)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 68, 451 (5)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 35167/8
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 558 (54)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 11, 766 (52)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Peet 236 (234)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 17, 348/9 (35)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 59208 (5)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 41, 16 (15)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 12, 249 (6)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 10, 407 (150)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 393 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E A 342/3 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2647 (178)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 17, 174/5 (11)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 47123 (12)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 1058 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 68, 688 (37)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
H III 12, 593 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H, R 6, 32/3 (17)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 64, 350/2 (2)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 42, 88 (5)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKS b 7 (5)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 11, 497 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 987/8 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 913 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS V 1087 (62)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 50/2 (9)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 10, 732 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS V 625 (48)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 41374 (21)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H, Mapp 374
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKS 48, 16/9 (13)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 12, 356 (23)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton