H II 51, 200 (20)
40%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E A 339/40 (1)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
33%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
28%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
27%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 26, 137 (3)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
Leoke 5, 138/9 (4)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 9, 318 (1)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
H II 26, 836 (15)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
25%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 29, 158 (9)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
24%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 43, 633 (26)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 14, 26/7
23%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 53390/1 (7)
22%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E A 644 (15)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 409/10 (9)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 49, 1045 (8)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 26, 547 (8)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 47, 144 (12)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 51738
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 50, 268/9 (2)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
E A 289/90 (47)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 3, 597 (23)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
Veske kad., 147 (59)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E, StK 17, 130 (54)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 39926
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 22, 555
17%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 50, 476 (7)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 72 (27)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 61074
16%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H III 7, 305 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 6, 713 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 22, 598 (25)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 40, 663 (7)
16%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 121917 (12)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 65, 11 (29)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 9, 349 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 9, 161 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 178 (4)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 7, 293/4 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 45844 (16)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 434 (16)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 103 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H II 30, 345 (23)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 22, 697 (3)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
EÜS VII 734 (6)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E A 748/9
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, Peet 249/50 (253)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 596/7 (222)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 410/1 (10)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 18066 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKS 19, 18 (19)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 343 (124)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 7, 262/3 (142)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 10, 164 (179)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 4, 29 (10)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 44, 273 (5)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 7, 78/9 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 31, 596 (48)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 8, 370/2 (9)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1661 (233)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 3, 596/7 (22)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKmS 4° 1, 166 (258)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 592 (8)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E 24038 (12)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS XII 475/7 (57)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 485 (29)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E A 921 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 320/1 (10)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H III 1, 276/7 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H, Kase 21 (51)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS IX 325/6 (84)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 9, 133/4 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 18, 227 (3)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H, Peet 250 (254)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 5, 537 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 28, 442 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 116, 395 (15)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 308 (25)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 3, 49 (29)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 371/2 (8)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 134/7 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 12, 259 (98)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 6, 546/8 (4)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64147/8
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 71, 688 (10)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 759 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 7, 410/1 (38)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 22, 70/1 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 49 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 17480 (7)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VI 789 (50)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 27, 630 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 5, 557 (2)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 104 (27)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11958 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 13/4 (12)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 66, 560/1 (63)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 43928/9 (7)
10%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 23111 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 1621/2 (186)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 71, 613/4 (2)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 19 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 11, 659 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
Veske 4, 309 (24)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 489 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 37, 255 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich